FANDOM


---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Rugrats: A Visit from Lipschitz / What the Big People Do

6:30am Rugrats: All Growed Up

7:30am Muppet Babies: The Next Generation

8:00am The Flintstones: Time Machine

8:30am The Jetsons

9:00am Disney's House of Mouse: House of Genius

9:30am Mickey Mouse Works: Goofy's Extreme Sports: Rock Climbing / Hansel and Gretel / Donald on Ice / Mickey's Mechanical House

10:00am SpongeBob SquarePants: SB-129 / Karate Choppers

10:30am CatDog: CatDog 3001 / Cloud Bursting

11:00am The Angry Beavers: Beavers... To the End? / Euro Beavers

11:30am Rugrats: A Visit from Lipschitz / What the Big People Do

12:00pm ChalkZone: Future Zone / Pie Day

12:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy: Take This Ed and Shove It

1:00pm Johnny Bravo: Brave New Johnny / Witless / Carl Be Not Proud

1:30pm Johnny Bravo: Mini JB / Back from the Future

2:00pm Dexter's Laboratory: Ego Trip

2:55pm Cow and Chicken: Time Machine

3:00pm Rocket Power: Legends and Their Falls / Welcome to Ottoworld

3:30pm Rugrats: All Growed Up

4:30pm ChalkZone: Snapmobile / Rudy's Date / Future Zone / Mumbo Jumbo Jump

5:00pm Kim Possible: The Future

5:30pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series: Skip

6:00pm Kenan & Kel: Futurama

6:30pm The Journey of Allen Strange: As the Millenium Turns

7:00pm 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd: Dog Years

7:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door: Operation: F.U.T.U.R.E.

7:55pm Irwin Hearts Mandy: Future Nerd

8:00pm Tiny Toon Adventures: A Ditch in Time

8:30pm Animaniacs: Yakko Sees Into the Future

9:00pm Pinky and the Brain: Brain of the Future

9:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy: Take This Ed and Shove It

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants: SB-129 / Karate Choppers

10:30pm Invader ZIM: Future Dib

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Simpsons: Back to the Future

11:30pm South Park: My Future Self 'n Me

12:00am Futurama

12:30am Beavis and Butt-head: The Future of Beavis and Butt-head

1:00am Nickellenium

5:00am Rugrats: A Visit from Lipschitz / What the Big People Do

5:30am SpongeBob SquarePants: SB-129 / Karate Choppers