FANDOM


Monday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Reading Rainbow

6:30am Between the Lions

7:00am Sesame Street

8:00am Blue's Clues

8:30am Gullah Gullah Island

9:00am Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

9:30am Maisy Mouse

10:00am Stanley

10:30am Little Bill

11:00am Caillou

11:30am Barney & Friends

12:00pm The Flintstones

12:30pm The Jetsons

1:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

1:30pm Samurai Jack

2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30pm Hey Arnold!

3:00pm Mighty Morphin Power Rangers

3:30pm Catscratch

4:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

5:00pm The Proud Family

5:30pm Kim Possible

6:00pm Even Stevens

6:30pm Lizzie McGuire

7:00pm Flash Forward

7:30pm Clarissa Explains It All

8:00pm All That

8:30pm Kenan & Kel

9:00pm Mickey Mouse Works

9:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:00pm Rugrats

10:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Hangin' With Mr. Cooper

11:30pm Home Improvement

12:00am Family Matters

12:30am Full House

1:00am Doug

1:30am Hey Arnold!

2:00am Arthur

2:30am Wishbone

3:00am The Magic School Bus

3:30am Square One Television

4:00am Cyberchase

4:30am The Electric Company (1971)

5:00am Zoom (1972)

5:30am Zoom (1999)

Tuesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am VeggieTales

6:30am Bob the Builder

7:00am Reading Rainbow

7:30am Between the Lions

8:00am Baby Looney Tunes

8:30am Rugrats

9:00am Muppet Babies

9:30am Sesame Street

10:30am Stanley

11:00am Out of the Box

11:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

12:00pm Pecola

12:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

1:00pm Catscratch

1:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:00pm Raw Toonage

2:30pm KaBlam!

3:00pm Oh Yeah! Cartoons

3:30pm What a Cartoon!

4:00pm Doug

4:30pm Hey Arnold!

5:00pm Arthur

5:30pm Mighty Morphin Power Rangers

5:55pm Mighty Morphin Alien Rangers

6:00pm All That

6:30pm Kenan & Kel

7:00pm The Brothers' Garcia

7:30pm Noah Knows Best

8:00pm Lizzie McGuire

8:30pm Even Stevens

9:00pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

9:30pm Recess

10:00pm Pepper Ann

10:30pm Teacher's Pet

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Zorro

11:30pm The Mickey Mouse Club

12:00am Lassie

12:30am The Bill Cosby Show

1:00am Sitting Ducks

1:30am Rocko's Modern Life

2:00am Pecola

2:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

3:00am Arthur

3:30am The Magic School Bus

4:00am Wishbone

4:30am Square One Television

5:00am Cyberchase

5:30am Redwall

Wednesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The Puzzle Place

6:30am Noddy

7:00am Make Way for Noddy

7:30am Timothy Goes to School

8:00am Marvin, the Tap-Dancing Horse

8:30am Seven Little Monsters

9:00am Elliot Moose

9:30am Corduroy

10:00am George Shrinks

10:30am Stanley

11:00am Little Bill

11:30am Caillou

12:00pm The Alvin Show

12:30pm Alvin and the Chipmunks

1:00pm Doug

1:30pm Rugrats

2:00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

2:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

3:00pm Johnny Bravo

3:30pm Cow & Chicken

4:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

4:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

5:30pm Sheep in the Big City

6:00pm Flash Forward

6:30pm The Famous Jett Jackson

7:00pm Lizzie McGuire

7:30pm Even Stevens

8:00pm So Weird

8:30pm Mad Libs

9:00pm Kim Possible

9:30pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series

10:00pm The Proud Family

10:30pm Kim Possible

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Tracey Ullman Show

11:30pm The Simpsons

12:00am Family Guy

12:30am Futurama

1:00am Raw Toonage

1:30am KaBlam!

2:00am Oh Yeah! Cartoons

2:30am What a Cartoon!

3:00am Goof Troop

3:30am Bonkers

4:00am Marsupilami

4:30am The Brothers Flub

5:00am Catscratch

5:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

Thursday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Bear in the Big Blue House

6:25am Breakfast With Bear

6:30am Rolie Polie Olie

7:00am Higglytown Heroes

7:30am Johnny and the Sprites

8:00am Blue's Clues

8:30am Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

9:00am Max & Ruby

9:30am Stanley

10:00am Little Bill

10:30am Caillou

11:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

11:30am Dragon Tales

12:00pm Looney Tunes

12:30pm Tom and Jerry

1:00pm American Dragon: Jake Long

1:30pm Brandy and Mr. Whiskers

2:00pm Doug

2:30pm Recess

3:00pm Pepper Ann

3:30pm Hey Arnold!

4:00pm Even Stevens

4:30pm Lizzie McGuire

5:00pm That's So Raven

5:30pm Phil of the Future

6:00pm All That

6:30pm Kenan & Kel

7:00pm Catscratch

7:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

8:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

8:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

9:00pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

9:30pm Evil Con Carne

10:00pm Teen Titans

10:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Simpsons

11:30pm Futurama

12:00am Family Guy

12:30am Beavis & Butt-head

1:00am The Shnookums & Meat Funny Cartoon Show

1:30am The Ren & Stimpy Show

2:00am 2 Stupid Dogs

2:30am Cow and Chicken

3:00am Kim Possible

3:30am The Powerpuff Girls

4:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:30am The Angry Beavers

5:00am CatDog

5:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

Friday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Stanley

6:30am Little Bill

7:00am Caillou

7:30am Dora the Explorer

8:00am Barney and Friends

8:30am Johnny and the Sprites

9:00am Bear in the Big Blue House

9:30am Blue's Clues

10:00am Gullah Gullah Island

10:30am Little Bear

11:00am Franklin

11:30am Max & Ruby

12:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

12:30pm Kim Possible

1:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

1:30pm What's New, Scooby-Doo?

2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00pm Brandy and Mr. Whiskers

3:30pm American Dragon: Jake Long

4:00pm Recess

4:30pm Hey Arnold!

5:00pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

5:30pm The Third Eye

6:00pm Life With Derek

6:30pm That's So Raven

7:00pm Salute Your Shorts

7:30pm Welcome Freshman

8:00pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

8:30pm The Amanda Show

9:00pm The Proud Family

9:30pm Doug

10:00pm Hey Arnold!

10:30pm Rugrats

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air

11:30pm Hangin' With Mr. Cooper

12:00am Family Matters

12:30am Full House

1:00am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

1:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30am Rocket Power

3:00am Rugrats

3:30am Popeye

4:30am The Powerpuff Girls

5:00am Kim Possible

5:30am Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Saturday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Baby Looney Tunes

6:30am Rugrats

7:00am Muppet Babies

7:30am Dora the Explorer

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am The Flintstones

8:30am The Jetsons

9:00am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

9:30am Pepper Ann

10:00am Doug

10:30am Recess

11:00am Mickey Mouse Works

11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

12:00pm Catscratch

12:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

1:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

1:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

2:00pm Teen Titans

2:30pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

3:00pm The Weekenders

3:30pm Rocket Power

4:00pm Rugrats

4:30pm Lloyd In Space

5:00pm Hey Arnold!

5:30pm Teacher's Pet

6:00pm All That

6:30pm Kenan & Kel

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm That's So Raven

8:00pm Life With Derek

8:30pm Phil of the Future

9:00pm Arthur

9:30pm The Magic School Bus

10:00pm Wishbone

10:30pm Square One Television

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Tracey Ullman Show

11:30pm The Simpsons

12:00am The Bill Cosby Show

12:30am The Cosby Show

1:00am Sitting Ducks

1:30am Rocko's Modern Life

2:00am Pecola

2:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

3:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:30am The Weekenders

4:00am Teacher's Pet

4:30am Recess

5:00am Lloyd In Space

5:30am Teamo Supremo

Sunday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Maggie and the Ferocious Beast

6:30am Oswald

7:00am Maisy Mouse

7:30am Blue's Clues

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am Science Court

8:30am Doug

9:00am Recess

9:30am Pepper Ann

10:00am Teacher's Pet

10:30am Lloyd In Space

11:00am Teamo Supremo

11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

12:00pm Recess

12:30pm American Dragon: Jake Long

1:00pm Disney's House of Mouse

1:30pm Mickey Mouse Works

2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30pm Rugrats

3:00pm Invader Zim

3:30pm ChalkZone

4:00pm CatDog

4:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

5:30pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

6:00pm Lizzie McGuire

6:30pm Mighty Morphin Power Rangers

7:00pm The Third Eye

7:30pm Clarissa Explains It All

8:00pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

8:30pm The Brothers' Garcia

9:00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

9:30pm The Angry Beavers

10:00pm CatDog

10:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Family Matters

11:30pm Full House

12:00am The Simpsons

12:30am Family Guy

1:00am Pecola

1:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

2:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30am The Powerpuff Girls

3:00am Teen Titans

3:30am Kim Possible

4:00am The Proud Family

4:30am Lilo & Stitch: The Series

5:00am The Replacements

5:30am Teamo Supremo