FANDOM


Monday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Maple Town

6:30am Noozles

7:00am Adventures of the Little Koala

7:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

8:00am Sesame Street

9:00am Clifford the Big Red Dog

9:30am Clifford's Puppy Days

10:00am The Berenstain Bears (1985)

10:30am The Berenstain Bears (2003)

11:00am Out of the Box

11:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

12:00pm Ned's Newt

12:30pm Catscratch

1:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

1:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

2:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

2:30pm What's New, Scooby-Doo?

3:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

3:30pm Recess

4:00pm Pepper Ann

4:30pm Doug

5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

5:30pm Rugrats

6:00pm Kenan & Kel

6:30am All That

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm The Famous Jett Jackson

8:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door

8:30pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

9:00pm Evil Con Carne

9:30pm Hey Arnold!

10:00pm Rugrats

10:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Love Boat

11:30pm The Little Rascals

12:00am Lassie

12:30am Flipper

1:00am The Huckleberry Hound Show

1:30am The Yogi Bear Show

2:00am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

2:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00am Cow and Chicken

3:30am I Am Weasel

4:00am Rocket Power

4:30am Rugrats

5:00am ChalkZone

5:30am The Brothers Flub

Tuesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Pinwheel

10:55am Picture Pages

11:00am Out of the Box

11:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

12:00pm Recess

12:30pm Doug

1:00pm Pepper Ann

1:30pm The Weekenders

2:00pm Rocket Power

2:30pm Rugrats

3:00pm Arthur

3:30pm The Magic School Bus

4:00pm Wishbone

4:30pm Teen Titans

5:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

5:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

6:00pm Nick Arcade

6:30pm Finders Keepers

7:00pm Double Dare

7:30pm Family Double Dare

8:00pm Double Dare 2000

8:30pm Make the Grade

9:00pm Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

9:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog

10:00pm Sonic Underground

10:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm M.A.S.H.

11:30pm The Love Boat

12:00am The Brady Bunch

12:30am The Simpsons

1:00am Heatchliff (1980)

1:30am Heathcliff (1984)

2:00am Garfield and Friends

2:30am Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

3:00am Sonic the Hedgehog

3:30am Sonic Underground

4:00am The Super Mario Bros. Show!

4:30am Sabrina: The Animated Series

5:00am Sabrina's Secret Life

5:30am Hello Kitty and Friends

Wednesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Baby Looney Tunes

6:30am Rugrats

7:00am Muppet Babies

7:30am Sesame Street

8:30am Out of the Box

9:00am The Wiggles

9:30am Stanley

10:00am Little Bill

10:30am Caillou

11:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

11:30am Zoboomafoo

12:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

12:30pm The Scooby-Doo Show

1:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

1:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

2:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

2:30pm Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation

3:00pm Teen Titans

3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

4:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:30pm The Electric Company (1972)

5:00pm Zoom (1972)

5:30pm Zoom (1999)

6:00pm Mad Libs

6:30pm The Famous Jett Jackson

7:00pm Good Morning, Miss Bliss

7:30pm Mickey Mouse Works

8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

8:30pm Catscratch

9:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

9:30pm Mike, Lu & Og

10:00pm Foster's Home for imaginary Friends

10:30pm Hey Arnold!

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club

11:30pm Looney Tunes

12:00am The Tracey Ullman Show

12:30am The Simpsons

1:00am The Ruff & Reddy Show

1:30am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

2:00am The Huckleberry Hound Show

2:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00am Doug

3:30am Rugrats

4:00am The Ren & Stimpy Show

4:30am Recess

5:00am Kim Possible

5:30am Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Zoboomafoo

6:30am Oswald

7:00am Gullah Gullah Island

7:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

8:00am Welcome to Pooh Corner

8:30am The Book of Pooh

9:00am Max & Ruby

9:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

10:00am Dragon Tales

10:30am Clifford the Big Red Dog

11:00am Clifford's Puppy Days

11:30am Blue's Clues

12:00pm Arthur

12:30pm The Magic School Bus

1:00pm Wishbone

1:30pm Bobby's World

2:00pm Mighty Morphin Power Rangers

2:30pm The Cramp Twins

3:00pm Looney Tunes

4:00pm Tom & Jerry

5:00pm The Proud Family

5:30pm Kim Possible

6:00pm Even Stevens

6:30pm Lizzie McGuire

7:00pm Salute Your Shorts

7:30pm Clarissa Explains It All

8:00pm All That

9:00pm Kenan & Kel

9:30pm The Amanda Show

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:30pm Hey Arnold!

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm M.A.S.H.

11:30pm The Love Boat

12:00am Lassie

12:30am The Little Rascals

1:00am Grim & Evil

1:30am The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

2:00am Evil Con Carne

2:30am Cow and Chicken

3:00am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

3:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:00am The Powerpuff Girls

4:30am Teen Titans

5:00am Codename: Kids Next Door

5:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

Friday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald

6:30am Harold the Purple Crayon

7:00am Clifford the Big Red Dog

7:30am Dragon Tales

8:00am Max & Ruby

8:30am Franklin

9:00am Spot the Dog

9:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

10:00am The Wiggles

10:30am Blue's Clues

11:00am Blue's Room

11:30am Teletubbies

12:00pm Raw Toonage

12:30pm KaBlam!

1:00pm Oh Yeah! Cartoons

1:30pm What a Cartoon!

2:00pm 101 Dalmatians: The Series

2:30pm Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

3:00pm Sonic the Hedgehog (1993)

3:30pm Sonic Underground

4:00pm Catscratch

4:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:00pm Lizzie McGuire

5:30pm Even Stevens

6:00pm The Famous Jett Jackson

6:30pm Flash Forward

7:00pm Clarissa Explains It All

7:30pm Kenan & Kel

8:00pm All That

8:30pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

9:00pm Sitting Ducks

9:30pm Rocko's Modern Life

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:30pm CatDog

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Looney Tunes

12:00am The Nanny

12:30am Family Matters

1:00am The Flintstones

1:30am The Jetsons

2:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

3:00am Dexter's Laboratory

3:30am The Angry Beavers

4:00am CatDog

4:30am The Wild Thornberrys

5:00am Rugrats

5:30am Hey Arnold!

Saturday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Clifford's Puppy Days

6:30am Clifford the Big Red Dog

7:00am Dragon Tales

7:30am Zoboomafoo

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am The Ruff & Reddy Show

8:30am The Huckleberry Hound Show

9:00am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

9:30am The Yogi Bear Show

10:00am The Flintstones

10:30am The Jetsons

11:00am Science Court

11:30am Pepper Ann

12:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

12:30pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

1:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

1:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:00pm Rugrats

2:30pm The Angry Beavers

3:00pm CatDog

3:30pm Bobby's World

4:00pm The Cramp Twins

4:30pm Ned's Newt

5:00pm Doug

5:30pm Recess

6:00pm Pepper Ann

6:30pm Flash Forward

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm Lizzie McGuire

8:00pm The Proud Family

8:30pm Kim Possible

9:00pm Teen Titans

9:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club

11:30pm Lassie

12:00am The Brady Bunch

12:30am The Nanny

1:00am The Huckleberry Hound Show

1:30am The Quick Draw McGraw Show

2:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30am The Powerpuff Girls

3:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

3:30am Ned's Newt

4:00am Doug

4:30am Hey Arnold!

5:00am The Weekenders

5:30am Rocket Power

Sunday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Sesame Street

7:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

7:30am Barney & Friends

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am Doug

8:30am Recess

9:00am Pepper Ann

9:30am 101 Dalmatians: The Series

10:00am Mickey Mouse Works

10:30am Disney's House of Mouse

11:00am Science Court

11:30am Jungle Cubs

12:00pm Sitting Ducks

12:30pm Rocko's Modern Life

1:00pm Rugrats

1:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

2:00pm The Proud Family

2:30pm Kim Possible

3:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series

3:30pm Arthur

4:00pm Wishbone

4:30pm Adventures from the Book of Virtues

5:00pm Cyberchase

5:30pm The Magic School Bus

6:00pm Lizzie McGuire

6:30pm Even Stevens

7:00pm All That

7:30pm Kenan & Kel

8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

8:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

9:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

9:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

10:00pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

10:30pm Evil Con Carne

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Tracey Ullman Show

11:30pm The Simpsons

12:00am Family Guy

12:30am Futurama

1:00am Sitting Ducks

1:30am Rocko's Modern Life

2:00am Hey Arnold!

2:30am ChalkZone

3:00am Oh Yeah! Cartoons

3:30am Arthur

4:00am The Magic School Bus

4:30am Wishbone

5:00am Recess

5:30am Pepper Ann