FANDOM


Monday ---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Harold and the Purple Crayon

6:30am The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald

7:00am Clifford the Big Red Dog

7:30am Clifford's Puppy Days

8:00am Sesame Street

9:00am Stanley

9:30am Little Bill

10:00am Caillou

10:30am Blue's Clues

11:00am Little Bear

11:30am Franklin

12:00pm Mickey Mouse Works

12:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

1:00pm Catscratch

1:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

2:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

3:00pm Johnny Bravo

3:30pm Animaniacs

4:00pm Freakazoid!

4:30pm The Cramp Twins

5:00pm All That

5:30pm Kenan & Kel

6:00pm Even Stevens

6:30pm Lizzie McGuire

7:00pm The Proud Family

7:30pm Kim Possible

8:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series

8:30pm Hey Arnold!

9:00pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

9:30pm Catscratch

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:30pm Bobby's World

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Brady Bunch

11:30pm Lassie

12:00am The Nanny

12:30am Yes, Dear

1:00am Good Morning, Mickey!

1:30am Donald Duck Presents

2:00am Mickey's Mouse Tracks

2:30am Donald's Quack Attack

3:00am The Wild Thornberrys

3:30am CatDog

4:00am The Angry Beavers

4:30am Catscratch

5:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:30am Cow and Chicken

Tuesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Baby Looney Tunes

6:30am Rugrats

7:00am Muppet Babies

7:30am The Muppet Show

8:00am Eureeka's Castle

8:30am Allegra's Window

9:00am Gullah Gullah Island

9:30am Out of the Box

10:00am Rolie Polie Olie

10:30am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

11:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

11:30am Barney & Friends

12:00pm Doug

12:30pm Rugrats

1:00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show

1:30pm Rocko's Modern Life

2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

2:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

3:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door

3:30pm Ned's Newt

4:00pm Bobby's World

4:30pm The Cramp Twins

5:00pm Catscratch

5:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

6:00pm Mad Libs

6:30pm Double Dare

7:00pm Wild & Crazy Kids

7:30pm Lizzie McGuire

8:00pm Even Stevens

8:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

9:00pm CatDog

9:30pm The Angry Beavers

10:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:30pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Lassie

11:30pm Looney Tunes

12:00am Dennis the Menace

12:30am Gilligan's Island

1:00am Dexter's Laboratory

1:30am Johnny Bravo

2:00am 2 Stupid Dogs

2:30am Cow and Chicken

3:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

4:00am Rugrats

4:30am Catscratch

5:00am Kim Possible

5:30am Recess

Tuesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Out of the Box

6:30am Stanley

7:00am Little Bill

7:30am Caillou

8:00am Blue's Clues

8:30am The Berenstain Bears (1985)

9:00am The Berenstain Bears (2003)

9:30am Gullah Gullah Island

10:00am Eureeka's Castle

10:30am Allegra's Window

11:00am Sesame Street

12:00pm The Electric Company (1972)

12:30pm Zoom (1972)

1:00pm Arthur

1:30pm Wishbone

2:00pm Doug

2:30pm Hey Arnold!

3:00pm Recess

3:30pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series

4:00pm Looney Tunes

4:30pm Catscratch

5:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:30pm Johnny Bravo

6:00pm Dexter's Laboratory

6:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm Lizzie McGuire

8:00pm Clarissa Explains It All

8:30pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

9:00pm Rugrats

9:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

10:00pm Peanuts

10:30pm Rocket Power

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Little Rascals

11:30pm Home Improvement

12:00am Hangin' With Mr. Cooper

12:30am The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air

1:00am Peanuts

1:30am Rugrats

2:00am Lloyd In Space

2:30am Teamo Supremo

3:00am The Weekenders

3:30am Rocket Power

4:00am Hey Arnold!

4:30am ChalkZone

5:00am Dexter's Laboratory

5:30am The Powerpuff Girls

Wednesday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Noozles

6:30am Adventures of the Little Koala

7:00am Maya the Bee

7:30am The Wiggles

8:00am Barney & Friends

8:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

9:00am Stanley

9:30am Little Bill

10:00am Caillou

10:30am Out of the Box

11:00am Bear in the Big Blue House

11:30am Blue's Clues

12:00pm The Magic School Bus

12:30pm Arthur

1:00pm 2 Stupid Dogs

1:30pm Cow and Chicken

2:00pm I Am Weasel

2:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

3:00pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:30pm Pecola

4:00pm Sitting Ducks

4:30pm Rocko's Modern Life

5:00pm Rugrats

5:30pm The Angry Beavers

6:00pm CatDog

6:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

7:00pm Kenan & Kel

7:30pm All That

8:00pm Family Double Dare

8:30pm Double Dare 2000

9:00pm Kim Possible

9:30pm The Proud Family

10:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series

10:30pm Hey Arnold!

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Full House

11:30pm Family Matters

12:00am Friends

12:30am The Brady Bunch Show

1:00am The Cramp Twins

1:30am Teen Titans

2:00am The Powerpuff Girls

2:30am Codename: Kids Next Door

3:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

3:30am The Huckleberry Hound Show

4:00am Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

5:00am CatDog

5:30am The Angry Beavers

Thursday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Sesame Street

7:00am Baby Looney Tunes

7:30am Rugrats

8:00am Muppet Babies

8:30am Bear in the Big Blue House

9:00am Stanley

9:30am Little Bill

10:00am Caillou

11:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

11:30am Franklin

12:00pm The Flintstones

12:30pm The Jetsons

1:00pm Looney Tunes

2:00pm Tom and Jerry

3:00pm Catscratch

3:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

4:30pm Dexter's Laboratory

5:00pm The Cramp Twins

5:30pm Recess

6:00pm Pepper Ann

6:30pm All That

7:00pm Kenan & Kel

7:30pm The Amanda Show

8:00pm Mickey Mouse Works

8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

9:00pm CatDog

9:30pm The Angry Beavers

10:00pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

10:30pm Megas XLR

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm Bewitched

11:30pm Flipper

12:00am Lassie

12:30am The Brady Bunch Show

1:00am Bobby's World

1:30am Ned's Newt

2:00am The Cramp Twins

2:30am Tiny Toon Adventures

3:00am Animaniacs

3:30am Pinky and the Brain

4:00am The Weekenders

4:30am Rocket Power

5:00am Rugrats

5:30am Doug

Friday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Barney & Friends

6:30am Sesame Street

7:30am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

8:00am Franklin

8:30am The Adventures of the Littla Koala

9:00am The Littl' Bits

9:30am Noozles

10:00am Bear in the Big Blue House

10:30am Out of the Box

11:00am Rolie Polie Olie

11:30am The Wiggles

12:00pm Raw Toonage

12:30pm KaBlam!

1:00pm Oh Yeah! Cartoons

1:30pm What a Cartoon!

2:00pm Bonkers

2:30pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

3:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

4:00pm Rocket Power

4:30pm Rugrats

5:00pm Catscratch

5:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

6:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door

6:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

7:00pm Mad Libs

7:30pm Make the Grade

8:00pm Even Stevens

8:30pm Welcome Freshman

9:00pm ChalkZone

9:30pm Invader ZIM

10:00pm Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

10:30pm The Wild Thornberrys

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club

11:30pm Looney Tunes

12:00am Lassie

12:30am Flipper

1:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

1:30am Dexter's Laboratory

2:00am Johnny Bravo

2:30am Cow and Chicken

3:00am Catscratch

3:30am Ed, Edd n Eddy

4:00am The Brothers Flub

4:30am Pepper Ann

5:00am Doug

5:30am Recess

Saturday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

6:30am Stanley

7:00am Little Bill

7:30am Caillou

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am The Flintstones

8:30am The Jetsons

9:00am The Bugs Bunny Show

10:00am Doug

10:30am Rugrats

11:00am The Ren & Stimpy Show

11:30am Science Court

12:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

12:30pm A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

1:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog

1:30pm Teen Titans

2:00pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

2:30pm The Powerpuff Girls

3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

3:30pm Rugrats

4:00pm Catscratch

4:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

5:00pm All That

5:30pm Kenan & Kel

6:00pm Clarissa Explains It All

6:30pm The Secret World of Alex Mack

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm Lizzie McGuire

8:00pm Double Dare

8:30pm Legends of the Hidden Temple

9:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

9:30pm Ed, Edd n Eddy

10:00pm Cow and Chicken

10:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm The Little Rascals

11:30pm Gilligan's Island

12:00am Lassie

12:30am The Brady Bunch Show

1:00am Oh Yeah! Cartoons

1:30am ChalkZone

2:00am The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show

2:30am Chip 'n' Dale Rescue Rangers

3:00am TaleSpin

3:30am Marsupilami

4:00am Mickey Mouse Works

4:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

5:00am The Brothers Flub

5:30am Rocket Power

Sunday

---90's Preschool Block---

6:00am Sesame Street

7:00am Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

7:30am Harold and the Purple Crayon

---90's Weekend Morning Block---

8:00am The Bugs Bunny Show

9:00am The Yogi Bear Show

9:30am Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!

10:00am A Pup Named Scooby-Doo

10:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

11:00am The Weekenders

11:30am Rocket Power

12:00pm Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

12:30pm Doug

1:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants

1:30pm Bobby's World

2:00pm The Cramp Twins

2:30pm Ned's Newt

3:00pm Tiny Toon Adventures

3:30pm Rugrats

4:00pm Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog

4:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog

5:00pm Sonic Underground

5:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)

6:00pm Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation

6:30pm Teen Titans

7:00pm Even Stevens

7:30pm The Brothers' Garcia

8:00pm Kenan & Kel

8:30pm Clarissa Explains It All

9:00pm The Powerpuff Girls

9:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door

10:00pm Grim & Evil

10:30pm The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

---90's Nighttime Block---

11:00pm South Park

11:30pm Full House

12:00am Family Matters

12:30am Yes, Dear

1:00am The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

1:30am Evil Con Carne

2:00am Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?

2:30am Time Squad

3:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

3:30am Catscratch

4:00am ChalkZone

4:30am Rocko's Modern Life

5:00am The Ren & Stimpy Show

5:30am Hey Arnold!